Reference

Van Keer, J., Van Keer, K., De Koninck, H., Ramel. G. (2010) The Arachnofauna (Araneae) of Wetland Kerkini (Macedonia-Northern Central Greece. Acta Zoologica Bulgarica, 62 (10), 141-160.

Species

Family Taxon Author
Agelenidae Agelena labyrinthica (Clerck, 1757)
Agelenidae Agelena orientalis C. L. Koch, 1837
Agelenidae Allagelena gracilens (C. L. Koch, 1841)
Agelenidae Histopona torpida (C. L. Koch, 1837)
Agelenidae Inermocoelotes brevispinus (Deltshev & Dimitrov, 1996)
Agelenidae Inermocoelotes inermis (L. Koch, 1855)
Agelenidae Inermocoelotes karlinskii (Kulczyński, 1906)
Agelenidae Tegenaria ferruginea (Panzer, 1804)
Agelenidae Tegenaria hasperi Chyzer, 1897
Agelenidae Tegenaria regispyrrhi Brignoli, 1976
Agelenidae Tegenaria silvestris L. Koch, 1872
Amaurobiidae Amaurobius erberi (Keyserling, 1863)
Anyphaenidae Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802)
Anyphaenidae Anyphaena sabina L. Koch, 1866
Araneidae Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763)
Araneidae Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1757
Araneidae Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757
Araneidae Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1757)
Araneidae Araniella opisthographa (Kulczyński, 1905)
Araneidae Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
Araneidae Cercidia prominens (Westring, 1851)
Araneidae Cyclosa conica (Pallas, 1772)
Araneidae Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802)
Araneidae Gibbaranea omoeda (Thorell, 1870)
Araneidae Glyptogona sextuberculata (Keyserling, 1863)
Araneidae Hypsosinga heri (Hahn, 1831)
Araneidae Hypsosinga pygmaea (Sundevall, 1831)
Araneidae Hypsosinga sanguinea (C. L. Koch, 1844)
Araneidae Larinioides folium (Schrank, 1803)
Araneidae Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802)
Araneidae Neoscona adianta (Walckenaer, 1802)
Araneidae Neoscona subfusca (C. L. Koch, 1837)
Araneidae Singa nitidula C. L. Koch, 1844
Atypidae Atypus muralis Bertkau, 1890
Clubionidae Clubiona brevipes Blackwall, 1841
Clubionidae Clubiona caerulescens L. Koch, 1867
Clubionidae Clubiona comta C. L. Koch, 1839
Clubionidae Clubiona frutetorum L. Koch, 1867
Clubionidae Clubiona juvenis Simon, 1878
Clubionidae Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851
Clubionidae Clubiona pallidula (Clerck, 1757)
Clubionidae Clubiona terrestris Westring, 1851
Clubionidae Clubiona vegeta Simon, 1918
Cybaeidae Cybaeus angustiarum L. Koch, 1868
Cybaeidae Cybaeus balkanus Deltshev, 1997
Dictynidae Brigittea civica (Lucas, 1850)
Dictynidae Brigittea latens (Fabricius, 1775)
Dictynidae Brigittea vicina (Simon, 1873)
Dictynidae Dictyna arundinacea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dictynidae Dictyna uncinata Thorell, 1856
Dictynidae Lathys humilis (Blackwall, 1855)
Dictynidae Nigma flavescens (Walckenaer, 1830)
Dysderidae Dysdera crocata C. L. Koch, 1838
Dysderidae Dysdera longirostris Doblika, 1853
Dysderidae Harpactea saeva (Herman, 1879)
Eresidae Eresus walckenaeri Brullé, 1832
Eutichuridae Cheiracanthium elegans Thorell, 1875
Eutichuridae Cheiracanthium mildei L. Koch, 1864
Eutichuridae Cheiracanthium pelasgicum (C. L. Koch, 1837)
Eutichuridae Cheiracanthium punctorium (Villers, 1789)
Filistatidae Pritha nana (Simon, 1868)
Gnaphosidae Aphantaulax cincta (L. Koch, 1866)
Gnaphosidae Aphantaulax trifasciata (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Gnaphosidae Callilepis cretica (Roewer, 1928)
Gnaphosidae Callilepis nocturna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gnaphosidae Callilepis schuszteri (Herman, 1879)
Gnaphosidae Civizelotes caucasius (L. Koch, 1866)
Gnaphosidae Cryptodrassus hungaricus (Balogh, 1935)
Gnaphosidae Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802)
Gnaphosidae Drassodes lutescens (C. L. Koch, 1839)
Gnaphosidae Drassodes pubescens (Thorell, 1856)
Gnaphosidae Drassyllus praeficus (L. Koch, 1866)
Gnaphosidae Drassyllus villicus (Thorell, 1875)
Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus bohemicus Miller & Buchar, 1977
Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus dalmatensis (L. Koch, 1866)
Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus isaevi Ponomarev & Tsvetkov, 2006
Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus signifer (C. L. Koch, 1839)
Gnaphosidae Haplodrassus silvestris (Blackwall, 1833)
Gnaphosidae Kishidaia conspicua (L. Koch, 1866)
Gnaphosidae Leptodrassus albidus Simon, 1914
Gnaphosidae Micaria albovittata (Lucas, 1846)
Gnaphosidae Micaria coarctata (Lucas, 1846)
Gnaphosidae Micaria dives (Lucas, 1846)
Gnaphosidae Micaria formicaria (Sundevall, 1831)
Gnaphosidae Micaria fulgens (Walckenaer, 1802)
Gnaphosidae Micaria pallipes (Lucas, 1846)
Gnaphosidae Micaria pulicaria (Sundevall, 1831)
Gnaphosidae Micaria rossica Thorell, 1875
Gnaphosidae Nomisia exornata (C. L. Koch, 1839)
Gnaphosidae Poecilochroa variana (C. L. Koch, 1839)
Gnaphosidae Scotophaeus scutulatus (L. Koch, 1866)
Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes barbatus (L. Koch, 1866)
Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes malkini Platnick & Murphy, 1984
Gnaphosidae Trachyzelotes pedestris (C. L. Koch, 1837)
Gnaphosidae Urozelotes rusticus (L. Koch, 1872)
Gnaphosidae Zelotes apricorum (L. Koch, 1876)
Gnaphosidae Zelotes atrocaeruleus (Simon, 1878)
Gnaphosidae Zelotes balcanicus Deltshev, 2006
Gnaphosidae Zelotes cingarus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1874)
Gnaphosidae Zelotes electus (C. L. Koch, 1839)
Gnaphosidae Zelotes erebeus (Thorell, 1871)
Gnaphosidae Zelotes eugenei Kovblyuk, 2009
Gnaphosidae Zelotes hermani (Chyzer, 1897)
Gnaphosidae Zelotes longipes (L. Koch, 1866)
Gnaphosidae Zelotes oblongus (C. L. Koch, 1833)
Gnaphosidae Zelotes segrex (Simon, 1878)
Gnaphosidae Zelotes talpinus (L. Koch, 1872)
Gnaphosidae Zelotes tenuis (L. Koch, 1866)
Linyphiidae Abacoproeces saltuum (L. Koch, 1872)
Linyphiidae Acartauchenius scurrilis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Linyphiidae Agyneta fuscipalpa (C. L. Koch, 1836)
Linyphiidae Agyneta mollis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
Linyphiidae Agyneta ramosa Jackson, 1912
Linyphiidae Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836)
Linyphiidae Araeoncus humilis (Blackwall, 1841)
Linyphiidae Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841)
Linyphiidae Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841)
Linyphiidae Cresmatoneta mutinensis (Canestrini, 1868)
Linyphiidae Dactylopisthes digiticeps (Simon, 1881)
Linyphiidae Dicymbium nigrum (Blackwall, 1834)
Linyphiidae Dicymbium nigrum brevisetosum Locket, 1962
Linyphiidae Dicymbium tibiale (Blackwall, 1836)
Linyphiidae Diplocephalus crassilobus (Simon, 1884)
Linyphiidae Diplocephalus cristatus (Blackwall, 1833)
Linyphiidae Diplocephalus picinus (Blackwall, 1841)
Linyphiidae Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834)
Linyphiidae Drapetisca socialis (Sundevall, 1833)
Linyphiidae Entelecara acuminata (Wider, 1834)
Linyphiidae Entelecara flavipes (Blackwall, 1834)
Linyphiidae Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834)
Linyphiidae Frontinellina frutetorum (C. L. Koch, 1834)
Linyphiidae Gnathonarium dentatum (Wider, 1834)
Linyphiidae Gonatium paradoxum (L. Koch, 1869)
Linyphiidae Gongylidiellum latebricola (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
Linyphiidae Gongylidium rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linyphiidae Hylyphantes nigritus (Simon, 1881)
Linyphiidae Hypomma bituberculatum (Wider, 1834)
Linyphiidae Lepthyphantes christodeltshev van Helsdingen, 2009
Linyphiidae Lepthyphantes leprosus (Ohlert, 1865)
Linyphiidae Linyphia hortensis Sundevall, 1830
Linyphiidae Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757)
Linyphiidae Maso sundevalli (Westring, 1851)
Linyphiidae Mecopisthes peusi Wunderlich, 1972
Linyphiidae Megalepthyphantes collinus (L. Koch, 1872)
Linyphiidae Metopobactrus prominulus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Linyphiidae Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854)
Linyphiidae Microlinyphia pusilla (Sundevall, 1830)
Linyphiidae Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841)
Linyphiidae Moebelia penicillata (Westring, 1851)
Linyphiidae Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830)
Linyphiidae Neriene peltata (Wider, 1834)
Linyphiidae Neriene radiata (Walckenaer, 1841)
Linyphiidae Oedothorax agrestis (Blackwall, 1853)
Linyphiidae Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850)
Linyphiidae Ostearius melanopygius (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1879)
Linyphiidae Palliduphantes byzantinus (Fage, 1931)
Linyphiidae Pelecopsis elongata (Wider, 1834)
Linyphiidae Pelecopsis parallela (Wider, 1834)
Linyphiidae Pocadicnemis juncea Locket & Millidge, 1953
Linyphiidae Porrhomma oblitum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
Linyphiidae Porrhomma pygmaeum (Blackwall, 1834)
Linyphiidae Prinerigone vagans (Audouin, 1826)
Linyphiidae Sintula retroversus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
Linyphiidae Syedra gracilis (Menge, 1869)
Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852)
Linyphiidae Tenuiphantes zimmermanni (Bertkau, 1890)
Linyphiidae Trichoncoides piscator (Simon, 1884)
Linyphiidae Trichoncus hackmani Millidge, 1955
Linyphiidae Trichopterna cito (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Linyphiidae Walckenaeria antica (Wider, 1834)
Linyphiidae Walckenaeria atrotibialis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1878)
Linyphiidae Walckenaeria extraterrestris Bosmans, 1993
Linyphiidae Walckenaeria mitrata (Menge, 1868)
Linyphiidae Walckenaeria simplex Chyzer, 1894
Linyphiidae Walckenaeria vigilax (Blackwall, 1853)
Liocranidae Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873
Liocranidae Agroeca lusatica (L. Koch, 1875)
Liocranidae Apostenus fuscus Westring, 1851
Liocranidae Mesiotelus scopensis Drensky, 1935
Liocranidae Mesiotelus tenuissimus (L. Koch, 1866)
Lycosidae Alopecosa accentuata (Latreille, 1817)
Lycosidae Alopecosa albofasciata (Brullé, 1832)
Lycosidae Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1757)
Lycosidae Alopecosa pentheri (Nosek, 1905)
Lycosidae Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1757)
Lycosidae Alopecosa trabalis (Clerck, 1757)
Lycosidae Arctosa leopardus (Sundevall, 1833)
Lycosidae Arctosa lutetiana (Simon, 1876)
Lycosidae Arctosa tbilisiensis Mcheidze, 1946
Lycosidae Arctosa variana C. L. Koch, 1847
Lycosidae Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805)
Lycosidae Geolycosa vultuosa (C. L. Koch, 1838)
Lycosidae Hogna radiata (Latreille, 1817)
Lycosidae Lycosa praegrandis C. L. Koch, 1836
Lycosidae Pardosa agrestis (Westring, 1861)
Lycosidae Pardosa agricola (Thorell, 1856)
Lycosidae Pardosa alacris (C. L. Koch, 1833)
Lycosidae Pardosa albatula (Roewer, 1951)
Lycosidae Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757)
Lycosidae Pardosa atomaria (C. L. Koch, 1847)
Lycosidae Pardosa cribrata Simon, 1876
Lycosidae Pardosa hortensis (Thorell, 1872)
Lycosidae Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802)
Lycosidae Pardosa monticola (Clerck, 1757)
Lycosidae Pardosa nebulosa (Thorell, 1872)
Lycosidae Pardosa palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lycosidae Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870)
Lycosidae Pardosa proxima (C. L. Koch, 1847)
Lycosidae Pardosa saltans Töpfer-Hofmann, 2000
Lycosidae Pardosa vittata (Keyserling, 1863)
Lycosidae Pirata piraticus (Clerck, 1757)
Lycosidae Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872)
Lycosidae Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841)
Lycosidae Trochosa hispanica Simon, 1870
Lycosidae Trochosa ruricola (De Geer, 1778)
Lycosidae Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856
Lycosidae Xerolycosa miniata (C. L. Koch, 1834)
Lycosidae Xerolycosa nemoralis (Westring, 1861)
Mimetidae Ero aphana (Walckenaer, 1802)
Mimetidae Mimetus laevigatus (Keyserling, 1863)
Miturgidae Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833)
Mysmenidae Microdipoena jobi (Kraus, 1967)
Nemesiidae Brachythele denieri (Simon, 1916)
Oecobiidae Oecobius maculatus Simon, 1870
Oecobiidae Uroctea durandi (Latreille, 1809)
Oxyopidae Oxyopes heterophthalmus (Latreille, 1804)
Oxyopidae Oxyopes lineatus Latreille, 1806
Oxyopidae Oxyopes nigripalpis Kulczyński, 1891
Philodromidae Philodromus aureolus (Clerck, 1757)
Philodromidae Philodromus cespitum (Walckenaer, 1802)
Philodromidae Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826
Philodromidae Philodromus longipalpis Simon, 1870
Philodromidae Philodromus praedatus O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871
Philodromidae Philodromus rufus Walckenaer, 1826
Philodromidae Pulchellodromus pulchellus (Lucas, 1846)
Philodromidae Pulchellodromus ruficapillus (Simon, 1885)
Philodromidae Thanatus atratus Simon, 1875
Philodromidae Thanatus oblongiusculus (Lucas, 1846)
Philodromidae Thanatus vulgaris Simon, 1870
Philodromidae Tibellus maritimus (Menge, 1875)
Philodromidae Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802)
Pholcidae Holocnemus pluchei (Scopoli, 1763)
Pholcidae Spermophora senoculata (Dugès, 1836)
Phrurolithidae Phrurolithus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1835)
Phrurolithidae Phrurolithus szilyi Herman, 1879
Pisauridae Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757)
Salticidae Aelurillus guecki Metzner, 1999
Salticidae Asianellus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1834)
Salticidae Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802)
Salticidae Ballus rufipes (Simon, 1868)
Salticidae Bianor albobimaculatus (Lucas, 1846)
Salticidae Carrhotus xanthogramma (Latreille, 1819)
Salticidae Chalcoscirtus infimus (Simon, 1868)
Salticidae Euophrys frontalis (Walckenaer, 1802)
Salticidae Euophrys rufibarbis (Simon, 1868)
Salticidae Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757)
Salticidae Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757)
Salticidae Evarcha jucunda (Lucas, 1846)
Salticidae Heliophanus auratus C. L. Koch, 1835
Salticidae Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802)
Salticidae Heliophanus equester L. Koch, 1867
Salticidae Heliophanus flavipes (Hahn, 1832)
Salticidae Heliophanus kochii Simon, 1868
Salticidae Heliophanus melinus L. Koch, 1867
Salticidae Heliophanus simplex Simon, 1868
Salticidae Leptorchestes berolinensis (C. L. Koch, 1846)
Salticidae Leptorchestes mutilloides (Lucas, 1846)
Salticidae Macaroeris flavicomis (Simon, 1884)
Salticidae Macaroeris nidicolens (Walckenaer, 1802)
Salticidae Mendoza canestrinii (Ninni, 1868)
Salticidae Menemerus semilimbatus (Hahn, 1829)
Salticidae Mogrus neglectus (Simon, 1868)
Salticidae Myrmarachne formicaria (De Geer, 1778)
Salticidae Neaetha absheronica Logunov & Guseinov, 2002
Salticidae Neon reticulatus (Blackwall, 1853)
Salticidae Pellenes arciger (Walckenaer, 1837)
Salticidae Pellenes brevis (Simon, 1868)
Salticidae Pellenes diagonalis (Simon, 1868)
Salticidae Pellenes moreanus Metzner, 1999
Salticidae Pellenes nigrociliatus (Simon, 1875)
Salticidae Pellenes seriatus (Thorell, 1875)
Salticidae Philaeus chrysops (Poda, 1761)
Salticidae Phintella castriesiana (Grube, 1861)
Salticidae Phlegra fasciata (Hahn, 1826)
Salticidae Phlegra lineata (C. L. Koch, 1846)
Salticidae Plexippus devorans (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Salticidae Pseudeuophrys erratica (Walckenaer, 1826)
Salticidae Pseudeuophrys obsoleta (Simon, 1868)
Salticidae Pseudicius badius (Simon, 1868)
Salticidae Saitis tauricus Kulczyński, 1905
Salticidae Salticus mutabilis Lucas, 1846
Salticidae Salticus zebraneus (C. L. Koch, 1837)
Salticidae Sibianor tantulus (Simon, 1868)
Salticidae Sitticus distinguendus (Simon, 1868)
Salticidae Sitticus floricola (C. L. Koch, 1837)
Salticidae Sitticus penicillatus (Simon, 1875)
Salticidae Sitticus pubescens (Fabricius, 1775)
Salticidae Synageles dalmaticus (Keyserling, 1863)
Salticidae Talavera aequipes (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
Scytodidae Scytodes thoracica (Latreille, 1802)
Segestriidae Segestria bavarica C. L. Koch, 1843
Sparassidae Micrommata ligurina (C. L. Koch, 1845)
Sparassidae Micrommata virescens (Clerck, 1757)
Sparassidae Olios argelasius (Walckenaer, 1805)
Tetragnathidae Metellina mengei (Blackwall, 1869)
Tetragnathidae Metellina merianae (Scopoli, 1763)
Tetragnathidae Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757)
Tetragnathidae Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830
Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874
Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha nigrita Lendl, 1886
Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha obtusa C. L. Koch, 1837
Theridiidae Anatolidion gentile (Simon, 1881)
Theridiidae Anelosimus vittatus (C. L. Koch, 1836)
Theridiidae Asagena phalerata (Panzer, 1801)
Theridiidae Crustulina scabripes Simon, 1881
Theridiidae Dipoena erythropus (Simon, 1881)
Theridiidae Dipoena galilaea Levy & Amitai, 1981
Theridiidae Dipoena melanogaster (C. L. Koch, 1837)
Theridiidae Enoplognatha afrodite Hippa & Oksala, 1983
Theridiidae Enoplognatha latimana Hippa & Oksala, 1982
Theridiidae Enoplognatha oelandica (Thorell, 1875)
Theridiidae Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757)
Theridiidae Enoplognatha penelope Hippa & Oksala, 1982
Theridiidae Enoplognatha thoracica (Hahn, 1833)
Theridiidae Episinus angulatus (Blackwall, 1836)
Theridiidae Episinus truncatus Latreille, 1809
Theridiidae Euryopis episinoides (Walckenaer, 1847)
Theridiidae Euryopis flavomaculata (C. L. Koch, 1836)
Theridiidae Euryopis sexalbomaculata (Lucas, 1846)
Theridiidae Heterotheridion nigrovariegatum (Simon, 1873)
Theridiidae Neottiura bimaculata (Linnaeus, 1767)
Theridiidae Parasteatoda tepidariorum (C. L. Koch, 1841)
Theridiidae Pholcomma gibbum (Westring, 1851)
Theridiidae Phylloneta impressa (L. Koch, 1881)
Theridiidae Phylloneta sisyphia (Clerck, 1757)
Theridiidae Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802)
Theridiidae Simitidion simile (C. L. Koch, 1836)
Theridiidae Steatoda albomaculata (De Geer, 1778)
Theridiidae Theridion adrianopoli Drensky, 1915
Theridiidae Theridion cinereum Thorell, 1875
Theridiidae Theridion hemerobium Simon, 1914
Theridiidae Theridion italiense Wunderlich, 1995
Theridiidae Theridion pinastri L. Koch, 1872
Theridiidae Theridion varians Hahn, 1833
Thomisidae Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775)
Thomisidae Heriaeus orientalis Simon, 1918
Thomisidae Heriaeus simoni Kulczyński, 1903
Thomisidae Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757)
Thomisidae Ozyptila claveata (Walckenaer, 1837)
Thomisidae Ozyptila confluens (C. L. Koch, 1845)
Thomisidae Ozyptila danubiana Weiss, 1998
Thomisidae Ozyptila praticola (C. L. Koch, 1837)
Thomisidae Ozyptila simplex (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1862)
Thomisidae Runcinia grammica (C. L. Koch, 1837)
Thomisidae Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775)
Thomisidae Synema plorator (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Thomisidae Thomisus onustus Walckenaer, 1805
Thomisidae Tmarus piger (Walckenaer, 1802)
Thomisidae Tmarus piochardi (Simon, 1866)
Thomisidae Xysticus caperatus Simon, 1875
Thomisidae Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872
Thomisidae Xysticus laetus Thorell, 1875
Thomisidae Xysticus luctator L. Koch, 1870
Thomisidae Xysticus marmoratus Thorell, 1875
Thomisidae Xysticus ninnii Thorell, 1872
Thomisidae Xysticus robustus (Hahn, 1832)
Thomisidae Xysticus tenebrosus Silhavy, 1944
Titanoecidae Nurscia albomaculata (Lucas, 1846)
Titanoecidae Titanoeca flavicoma L. Koch, 1872
Titanoecidae Titanoeca quadriguttata (Hahn, 1833)
Titanoecidae Titanoeca schineri L. Koch, 1872
Titanoecidae Titanoeca tristis L. Koch, 1872
Trachelidae Trachelas minor O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872
Zodariidae Zodarion blagoevi Bosmans, 2009
Zodariidae Zodarion frenatum Simon, 1884
Zodariidae Zodarion hauseri Brignoli, 1984
Zodariidae Zodarion morosum Denis, 1935
Zodariidae Zodarion thoni Nosek, 1905